INSCRITOS
RFME Copa de España de Hard Enduro - ELGOIBAR - Gipuzkoa
Licencia Dorsal Nombre Club/Equipo Marca
280000-SS AMALLOBIETA ARISTONDO, ASIER Urnobitza Kirol Kluba
236539-NA APEZTEGUIA LASAGA, UNAI Moto Club Ziki Team
279797-SS ARAMBURU UGARTE, ALBERTO Urnobitza Kirol Kluba
236556-NA ARDAIZ IDOATE, IÑAKI
279989-SS ARREGUI OYARZUN, AITOR Moto Club Deportivo Fly Group
279788-SS ARTOLA ARTOLA, JOSU Urnobitza Kirol Kluba
279985-SS ATIN ELORZA, JON Urnobitza Kirol Kluba
236584-NA BERMEJO FRAILE, MIGUEL ANGEL Moto Club Ziki Team
236543-NA BIURRARENA MARIÑELARENA, JON Moto Club Ziki Team
279816-VI DOMAICA RUIZ DE AZUA, ARTURO
242230-LO ENDARA PETRIRENA, MIKEL Moto Club Aventura Touareg
279809-BI ERAUZKIN ZARANDONA, ANDONI
236530-NA FACENDA ROMERO, NAITZEL Moto Club Ziki Team
11801-AN FONT TORRES, MARC
11800-AN FONT TORRES, MIQUEL
236620-NA GARCIA GOMEZ, MARIO Motor Club Cirbón
279800-SS GARMENDIA IMAZ, URKO Moto Club Deportivo Fly Group
279991-VI HERNAEZ LOZA, ALBERTO
279815-VI HIDALGO GARCIA, ALEX Moto Club Aiala
90015-BU IBEAS DE LA TORRE, HECTOR
279831-BI IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
279986-SS IZAGIRRE GUTIERREZ, JOANES Urnobitza Kirol Kluba
279987-SS IZAGIRRE GUTIERREZ, LUKEN Urnobitza Kirol Kluba
279998-SS LARIOS MOYA, DAVID Urnobitza Kirol Kluba
279901-SS LINAZISORO MOLINA, IBAI Urnobitza Kirol Kluba
236678-NA MAIA ANTXORENA, BEÑAT Moto Club Ziki Team
242129-LO MARQUINA FERNANDEZ, DAVID Moto Club Aventura Touareg
59368-AS MAZA ORTIZ, GUILLERMO Moto Club Villaviciosa
144429-GI MORET CLOTA, FRANCESC Ripoll Motor Club
146165-B PINTOS OLIVER, DANIEL
144934-L PUIG FEIXA, MARC Penya Motorista Barcelona
144062-L QUER MOLGO, JORDI Moto Club Segre
144329-L QUER MOLGO, RAMON Moto Club Segre BETA TRUEBA
85977-S RIVERO GUTIERREZ, CARLOS
146172-B ROMAN ALMENDROS, JONATHAN
280009-SS RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL Urnobitza Kirol Kluba
279796-VI SAENZ SAINZ, ALVARO
144420-T SALSENCH CONSTANCIO, ELOI Moto Automobil Club Reus
236534-NA SANTAOLALLA DE VILLAR, MANUEL Moto Club Ziki Team
236544-NA SEMINARIO VIZCAY, IÑIGO
24082-GR TORRES PEREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO SHERCO
24079-GR TORRES PEREZ, JULIO JOSE
279776-VI UGARTE PINEDO, ARMANDO
280003-SS URKIOLA SORALUZE, HARITZ Urnobitza Kirol Kluba
279957-SS URRESTI ZUMETA, JOSEBA Urnobitza Kirol Kluba
279915-SS UZARRAGA PIÑEIRO, UNAI Urnobitza Kirol Kluba
236574-NA UZQUEDA ELVIRA, PABLO
236542-NA ZUBILLAGA PUIGNAU, MATTIN